ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8156208
nr 815 6208
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Provtryck, subject size: 34x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Provtryck, motivets mått: 34x48
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
800
SEK 150
Monday Mars 25 2013
at 19:38:00
18/3 23:21:11
100 kr
23/3 21:33:51
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren